2023_24

Sl noName of StudentDepartmentRecruiter /Higher studies
1Adithya pMA EnglishTalentServe
2Karun Elza ThomasB.Sc. Computer ScienceTalentServe
3Ziana N MuhammedBsc MathematicsTalentServe
4ALSHA V SBA EconomicsTalentServe
5SIDHARTH K SB.Sc. Computer ScienceTalentServe
6Althaf Hussain kBA EconomicsTalentServe
7Kavya O.MMSc BiotechnologyExamwinner learning solutions pvt ltd
8Adithya pMA EnglishExamwinner learning solutions pvt ltd
9Mr. Nidhin PrakashBSMKerala Blasters FC
10Abhinav C SBA HistoryHill Palace Museum Ernakulam
11Ananthu VijayanMCABrandpackt solutions ,Kochi
12Haripriya ShajiMCAKott Software Pvt Ltd
13Christo AbrahamMCAGapblue Software Labs
14Sooraj SureshMCAGapblue Software Labs
15Keerthana M NairB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
16Gowri Krishnan RB.Sc. Computer ScienceAccenture
17Divinit BabyB.Sc. Computer ScienceAccenture
18Prince T SamuelMA EnglishAccenture
19Abel Varghese ShibuBSc ZoologyAccenture
20Aarya R NairMA EnglishAccenture
21Oajaswini S PrabhuMA EnglishGICE
22Insha LamiyaBSc PsychologyTeach for India
23Nanditha Krishna K PB.Sc. Computer ScienceIntegrated Enterprise Services
24Sarika ABComIntegrated Enterprise Services
25Asna mol C MMBAIntegrated Enterprise Services
26Aswathy SantoshBComIntegrated Enterprise Services
27Arathy V GopakumarMBAIntegrated Enterprise Services
28Devarajan M AB.Sc. Computer ScienceIntegrated Enterprise Services
29Sayana E SB A EnglishWright International Aviation Management
30AKHILA SHAJIBComAcademor Edutech
31Sreya vsBComAcademor Edutech
32Muhammed hafiz eaBComAcademor Edutech
33SNEHA MANMADHANBComAcademor Edutech
34Sheena ShibuBComAcademor Edutech
35A.SarikaBComAcademor Edutech
36Alex GeorgeBComAcademor Edutech
37Bhavana TBBComAcademor Edutech
38Nimal BabuB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
39Shanavas v basheerB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
40Shyama mohini pB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
41Gowri Krishnan RB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
42Devarajan M AB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
43Karishma SureshB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
44Sreenidhi S RB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
45Nanditha Krishna KPB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
46K.S Daana FathimaB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
47K R Hareesh MallanB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
48SANJAY K SAJIB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
49Salvin SilsonB.Sc. Computer ScienceAcademor Edutech
50Muhammed NaifeE&CMAcademor Edutech
51Vaishnavi K RajMCAAcademor Edutech
52Jinsa k SakeerMCAAcademor Edutech
53Hadiya k kBSc ZoologyAcademor Edutech
54Rasha shahul KBSc ZoologyAcademor Edutech
55Akhila ShajiBComGICE
56Gokul Krishna P.V.BSc ChemistryGICE
57Pavithra P.SBSc ChemistryGICE
58Ashuthosh .RB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
59Fathima Farida T.NB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
60Gowri Krishnan .RB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
61Karishma SureshB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
62Nimal BabuB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
63Sanjay .K.SajiB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
64Shanavas .V.BasheerB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
65Shyama Mohini .PB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
66Sreenidhi S.RB.Sc. Computer ScienceGICE
67Jomin ThomasBSc E&CMGICE
68Basil.V. PanayilBA EconomicsGICE
69Sanjana PaulBA EconomicsGICE
70Prince .T. SamuelMA EnglishGICE
71Akhila K.RMCAGICE
72Jinsa.K.SakeerMCAGICE
73Mohammad Anees A .AMCAGICE
74Aleena .G. ThelakkattuMSc PhysicsGICE
75Anjana N.MMSc PhysicsGICE
76Devika .MMSc PhysicsGICE
77Fathima JumnaMSc PhysicsGICE
78Gopika N.RMSc PhysicsGICE
79Mahima ManojMSc PhysicsGICE
80Arpitha .K.SijuMSc PsychologyGICE
81Pooja . KMSc PsychologyGICE
82Akhitha ShijoBSc PsychologyGICE
83Fathima MehjabinBSc PsychologyGICE
84Hridya Mariya .SBSc PsychologyGICE
85Adhiya Rajesh .VBSc ZoologyGICE
86Rasha Shahul.KBSc ZoologyGICE
87Anjana N NMSc PhysicsGauthExpert
88Merin Maria SajuMSc ChemistryGauthExpert
89Surya K GMSc ChemistryGauthExpert
90Airin JolyBComTCS BPS
91Jayalakshmi KMSc ZoologyAccenture
92Alphin RaphyMSc ZoologyAccenture